V Сетевая районная олимпиада Республики Карелия по информатике. Основной тур. 11 декабря 2010 г.


Show times
V Сетевая районная олимпиада Республики Карелия по информатике. Основной тур. 11 декабря 2010 г. RESULTS 270 of 270
IDTeam A B C D E ScoreRank
76@201012rk "Заславский Виталий (СОШ N 3, Сортавала, 9)" 100 . 51 100 . 251 1
32@201012rk "Елизаров Никита (СОШ N2, Питкяранта, 11)" 20 45 48 52 72 237 2
21@201012rk "Маллат Виктор (лицей, Кондопога, 11)" . 45 80 100 . 225 3
33@201012rk "Голосов Михаил (СОШ N2, Питкяранта, 11)" - . . 100 72 172 4
46@201012rk "Соболева Екатерина (СОШ N 3, Костомукша, 11)" . 45 . 100 - 145 5
77@201012rk "Петров Денис (СОШ N 3, Сортавала, 8)" . . 21 100 . 121 6
40@201012rk "Панюков Денис (СОШ N1, Сортавала, 10)" . . . 100 . 100 7
41@201012rk "Никитин Олег (СОШ N1, Сортавала, 10)" . . . 100 - 100 7
67@201012rk "Раздорский Степан (СОШ N1, Олонец, 10)" . - . 100 . 100 7
69@201012rk "Петтинен Ксения (СОШ N1, Олонец, 11)" - . . 100 . 100 7
75@201012rk "Дралова Минна (СОШ N 3, Сортавала, 10)" . - . 100 . 100 7
73@201012rk "Щепляков Дмитрий (СОШ N 3, Сортавала, 11)" . . . 95 . 95 12
50@201012rk "Питько Андрей (МОУ Гимназия, Костомукша, 11)" . . 59 13 . 72 13
31@201012rk "Пеуша Евгения (Нововилговская СОШ N3, 11)" - - . 52 . 52 14
63@201012rk "Довбыш Борис (СОШ N2, Медвежьегорск, 11)" . . - 52 . 52 14
65@201012rk "Артемьева Илона (СОШ N1, Олонец, 9)" . . . 52 . 52 14
74@201012rk "Бышкин Дмитрий (СОШ N 3, Сортавала, 11)" . - . 52 . 52 14
78@201012rk "Маккоев Никита (СОШ N 3, Медвежьегорск, 11)" . . . 52 . 52 14
85@201012rk "Ковалёва Александра (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 10)" . . 26 9 . 35 19
01@201012rk "Михайлова Виктория (СОШ N 2, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
02@201012rk "Антонов Игорь (СОШ N 2, Кондопога, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
03@201012rk "Лбова Наталья (СОШ N 2, Кондопога, 11)" . . - . . 0 20
04@201012rk "Корепанов Дмитрий (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 5)" . . . . . 0 20
05@201012rk "Приображенский Сергей (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 5)" . . . . . 0 20
06@201012rk "Приображенский Александр (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 5)" . . . . . 0 20
07@201012rk "Хяникяйнен Эльза (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 6)" . . . . . 0 20
08@201012rk "Соловьева Анастасия (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 6)" . . . . . 0 20
09@201012rk "Шошин Александр (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 6)" . . . . . 0 20
100@201012rk "Никифоров Дмитрий (СОШ N 2, Кемь, 10)" . - . . . 0 20
101@201012rk "Никифоров Александр (СОШ N 2, Кемь, 9)" . - . . . 0 20
10@201012rk "Слясский Дмитрий (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 6)" . . . . . 0 20
11@201012rk "Сергеева Екатерина (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 8)" . . . . . 0 20
12@201012rk "Сузи Кристина (СОШ N 6, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
13@201012rk "Горшкова Анна (МОУ Гирвасская СОШ, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
14@201012rk "Плоткин Михаил (МОУ Гирвасская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
15@201012rk "Сузи═ Ксения (СОШ N 3, Кондопога, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
16@201012rk "Кашицин═ Артём (СОШ N 3, Кондопога, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
17@201012rk "Бородавко Андрей (СОШ N 3, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
18@201012rk "Игнатьева Виктория (СОШ N 3, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
19@201012rk "Цвирко Артем (лицей, Кондопога, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
20@201012rk "Портяной Вадим (лицей, Кондопога, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
22@201012rk "Изотов Юрий (лицей, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
23@201012rk "Павлов Олег (лицей, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
24@201012rk "Бесов Александр (лицей, Кондопога, 11)" . . - - . 0 20
25@201012rk "Захаренкова Ксения (лицей, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
26@201012rk "Горошкин Игорь (лицей, Кондопога, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
27@201012rk "Панов Михаил (СОШ N 8, Кондопога, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
28@201012rk "Канаш Людмила (СОШ N 8, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
29@201012rk "Блеников Дмитрий (СОШ N 8, Кондопога, 11)" . . . - . 0 20
30@201012rk "Копшин Алексей (СОШ N 8, Кондопога, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
34@201012rk "Степанов Артем (Эссойльская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
35@201012rk "Мутовкин Дмитрий (Вяртсильская СОШ, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
36@201012rk "Краснов Семен (Вяртсильская СОШ, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
37@201012rk "Кравченко Николай (Вяртсильская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
38@201012rk "Комиссаров Алексей (Вяртсильская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
39@201012rk "Попова Светлана (Вяртсильская СОШ, 11)" . . . - . 0 20
42@201012rk "Донцу Роман (СОШ N1, Сортавала, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
43@201012rk "Иванова Яна (Лицей N1, Костомукша, 6)" . . . . . 0 20
44@201012rk "Зайцев Александр (СОШ N 3, Костомукша, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
45@201012rk "Корсаков Роман (СОШ N 3, Костомукша, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
47@201012rk "Михин Артем (МОУ Гимназия, Костомукша, 8)" - - - - - 0 20
48@201012rk "Кучерук Ян (МОУ Гимназия, Костомукша, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
49@201012rk "Курчавый Виктор (МОУ Гимназия, Костомукша, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
51@201012rk "Аникиева Светлана (СОШ N1, Беломорск, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
52@201012rk "Киркин Александр (СОШ N1, Беломорск, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
53@201012rk "Курасова Анастасия (СОШ N7, Сегежа, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
54@201012rk "Никулин Сергей (СОШ N7, Сегежа, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
55@201012rk "Урбанович Олег (СОШ N7, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
56@201012rk "Федосенко Надежда (СОШ N7, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
57@201012rk "Рафейченко Елена (Райваттальская СОШ, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
58@201012rk "Бородин Андрей (Куркиёкская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
59@201012rk "Князев Анатолий (Лахденпохская СОШ, 10)" - . . . . 0 20
60@201012rk "Конов Константин (Лахденпохская СОШ, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
61@201012rk "Шимон Александр (Лахденпохская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
62@201012rk "Павлив Антон (Лахденпохская СОШ, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
64@201012rk "Буллиева Дарья (СОШ N1, Олонец, 8)" . . . . . 0 20
66@201012rk "Сергеев Валентин (СОШ N1, Олонец, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
68@201012rk "Бутырев Александр (СОШ N1, Олонец, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
70@201012rk "Мартынов Андрей (СОШ N1, Олонец, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
71@201012rk "Бесова Жанна (СОШ N1, Олонец, 11)" - . . 0 . 0 20
72@201012rk "Белоновский Алексей (СОШ N1, Олонец, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
79@201012rk "Семакович Татьяна (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
80@201012rk "Кислюнина Ангелина (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
81@201012rk "Богданова Екатерина (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
82@201012rk "Мышковец Дарья (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
83@201012rk "Маркевич Василий (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
84@201012rk "Захаров Владимир (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
86@201012rk "Молокопий Александр (СОШ N 6, Сегежа, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
87@201012rk "Ошуев Андрей (СОШ N 5, Сегежа, 11)" . . - . . 0 20
88@201012rk "Трошин Андрей (СОШ N 5, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
89@201012rk "Кузнецов Вячеслав (СОШ N 5, Сегежа, 11)" . . . . . 0 20
90@201012rk "Рабцун Артем (СОШ N 2, Костомукша, 9)" - - - - . 0 20
91@201012rk "Петров Иван (СОШ N 2, Костомукша, 9)" . . . . . 0 20
92@201012rk "Новик Александр (СОШ N 2, Костомукша, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
93@201012rk "Новиков Александр (СОШ N 2, Костомукша, 10)" . . . . . 0 20
94@201012rk "Зайцев Антон (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20
95@201012rk "Терещук Андрей (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20
96@201012rk "Козлов Александр (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20
97@201012rk "Ильин Даниил (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20
98@201012rk "Зятикова Надежда (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20
99@201012rk "Носов Илья (Рабочеостровская СОШ, ?)" . . . . . 0 20




Версия для печати